Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1078057
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 4,7 g, L: 3,5 cm mit BUNZ Kautschukreif 40 cm, mit Stahlfederverschluss, 21. Jh., Anhänger sehr guter Erhalt, mit Schmuckzertifikat, Reif mit Tragespuren, beides mit Markenpunzen.
| BULGARI charms pendant "B.Zero1" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 4.7 g, L: 3.5 cm, with BUNZ rubber necklace 40 cm, clasp made of steel, 21st century, pendant in very good condition, with jewellers certificate, necklace with signs of wear, both with maker's marks.