Katalognummer: 43 / Postennummer: 1078061
CHAMPAGNER (C1-5), NP: ca. 3.000 €, GG 18K, 9,7 g, strukturierter Ringanhänger mit Ankerkette 40/43/46 cm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit Markenpunzen.
| ANTONINI pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca 0.2 ct, CHAMPAGNER (C1-5), NP: ca. 3,000 €, 18K yellow gold, 9.7 g, structured ringpendant with necklace 40/43/46 cm, 21st century, good condition, with designer's marks.