Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 1078066
davon 10 blaue Steine (beh.), zus. 0,2 ct und ca. 94 Steine zus. ca. 0,5 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1, RG 14K, 4,3 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "FINI".
| Ring with 10 blue brilliant-cut diamonds (treated) totalling ca. 0.2 ct and 94 briliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-P1, 14K red gold, 4.3 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked "FINI".