Katalognummer: 46 / Postennummer: 1078083
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS, Smaragdcarré von schöner Farbe ca. 0,3 ct, GG 18K, 4,6 g, RW: 57, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with carré-cut emerald ca. 0.3 ct with beautiful colour, flanked by 8 baguette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 4.6 g, ring size 57, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.