Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1078201
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 21,4 gr, RW: ca. 57, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 4 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 21.4 gr, ring size 57, 21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.