Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1078522
CHAMPAGNER (C3)/P1, Citrin rund facettiert ca. 7 ct, RSG/GG 14K, 4,9 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Pendant with round faceted citrine ca. 7 ct, crowned by old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.55 ct, ca. CHAMPAGNE (C3)/P1, 14K yellow and rose gold, 4.9 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.