Katalognummer: 83 / Postennummer: 1078526
gefasst in Linie, farblich sortiert, z.B. Amethyst, Topas (beh.), Peridot, Citrin, GG 14K, L: 18,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with carré-cut coloured gemstones, set in line, e.g. amethyst, topaz (treated), peridot, citrine, 14K yellow gold, 12.5 g, L: 18.5 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.