Katalognummer: 98 / Postennummer: 1078600
im Übergangsschliff, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI, Platin, 3,4 g, RW: 54, 1. H. 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, schöne Fassung mit floralem Ajour und Gravuren in den Ringschultern, Handarbeit.
| Antique solitaire ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.9 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI, platinum, 3.4 g, ring size 54, 1st half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear, beautiful setting with floral ajour and engravings, handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik