Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1078773
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, GG/WG 18K, 8,3 gr, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit italienischen Punzen u. Herstellermarke (unleserlich).
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.65 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K YG/WG, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with Italian hallmarks a. maker's mark (indistinct).