Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1078875
zus. ca. 0,40 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 14K, 40,9 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "GA" oder "AG", inkl. Gübelin Täschchen (fleckig).
| Bracelet with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.40 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 14K WG, 40.9 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "GA" or "AG", incl. Gübelin pouch (stained).