Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 1078886
Schließe u. Zwischenteile GG 14K, L: ca. 88 cm, 20./21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of oval frosted smoky quartzes, clasp and parts 14K YG, L: ca. 88 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.