Katalognummer: 134 / Postennummer: 1078888
Zuchtperlen ca. 4,7 mm, Mittelteil GG/WG 14K, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pearl necklace with opal pendant, cultured pearls ca. 4.7 mm, center part 14K YG/WG, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.