Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1078981
64,9 g, L: 77 cm, Anhängerelement 6x5 cm an der typischen Stäbchenkette, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
| LAPPONIA silver necklace, 64.9 g, L: 77 cm, pendant 6x5 cm, with typical chain pattern, late 20th century, mionor signs of wear, with maker`s mark.