Katalognummer: 166 / Postennummer: 1079025
von zus. ca. 0,07 ct, Zuchtperle 11,7 mm, WG 18K, 6,4 gr, L: ca. 2,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, rückseitig bez. "mia". (10)
| Pendant with South Sea cultured pearl 11.7 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.07 ct, 18K WG, 6.4 gr, L: ca. 2.5 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, reverse marked "mia".