Katalognummer: 167 / Postennummer: 1058324
mit 20 Brillanten zus. 0,76 ct, FW (F-G)/IF, WG 18K, 16,4 g, L: ca. 1,7 cm, B: ca. 1,0 cm, NP: 8.060 €, 21.Jh, ungetragen, neuwertig, mit Herstellersignatur, nummeriert, original Etui und Schutzkarton. (2)
| CHOPARD pair of ear clips "La Strada" with 20 brilliant-cut diamonds totaling 0.76 ct, RW (F-G)/IF, WG 18K, 16.4 g, L: approx. 1.7 cm, W: approx: 1.0 cm, NP: 8,060 €, 21st century, unworn, as new, with maker's mark, numbered, original case and protective box.