Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1058666
aus Sardegna Mittelmeerkoralle, Glieder tonnenförmig, an Kugelschließe RG 18K, 6 g, zus. 99,5g, L: 48 cm, NP: 6.925 €, 20./21.Jh, neuwertig/ungetragen, mit Herstellerpunze "Jörg Heinz". IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (19)
| Coral necklace 7-row, made of Sardegna mediterranean coral, links barrel-shaped, on ball clasp RG 18K, 6 g, totalling 99,5g, L: 48 cm, NP: 6.925 €, 20th/21st century, as new/unworn, with maker's mark "Jörg Heinz". IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!