Katalognummer: 170 / Postennummer: 1046071
gefasst in GG/WG 18K, 21 gr, Ringweite 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (13)
| Ring with aquamarine ca. 3.7 ct, mounted in 18K YG/WG, 21 gr, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.