Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 1079207
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 5,8 gr, 1,7x1,8 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant "Cross" with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 1 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 5.8 gr, 1.7x1.8 mm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.