Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1079381
GG 18K, 4,2 Gramm, Ringweite 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (5)
| TIFFANY & CO. ring with sapphires, 18K YG, 4.2 grams, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.