Katalognummer: 195 / Postennummer: 1079385
Weißgold 18K, 8,5 Gramm, B: 8,2 mm, NP: 2.950 €, Ringweite 49, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke u. italienischen Punzen. (9)
| BULGARI ring "B.zero1", white gold 18K, 8.5 grams, W: 8.2 mm, new price: 2,950 €, ring size 49, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark a. Italian hallmarks.