Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1079478
ca. WEISS (H)/SI (punziert), an Schlangenkette L: 45 cm, GG 14K, 13,2 g, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, sehr schöner, lebhafter Stein.
| Solitaire pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI (marked), with snake necklace L. 45 cm, 14K yellow gold, 13.2 g, 20th/21st century, very good condition, very nice and vivid stone.