Katalognummer: 291 / Postennummer: 1071600
Gelbgold 18K, 40,1 gr, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bangle with numerous synthetic coloured gemstones, 18K yellow gold, 40.1 gr, inner circumference ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.