Katalognummer: 300 / Postennummer: 1071605
von ca. 31,8x23,4x17,6 mm, GG 14K, 34,4 gr, RW: 66, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with large champagner coloured quartz, ca. 31.8x23.4x17.6 mm, 14K YG, 34.4 gr, ring size 66, 21st century, minor signs of wear.