Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1078135
Koll. 1992. Monogram Canvas Serie. Doppelhenkel aus naturbelassenem Leder. Hardware in Goldfarben. Innenleben mit starken Gebrauchsspuren. Patina vorhanden. 36x9,5x37,5cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE handbag "SAC PLAT". Coll. 1992. monogram canvas series. Double handles in natural leather. Hardware in gold colors. Interior with heavy signs of wear. Patina present. 36x9.5x37.5cm.
Kategorie: Taschen