Katalognummer: 44 / Postennummer: 1078007
Klassische, goldfarbene H-Schließe. Nachträglich mit 8 Brillanten besetzt, zus. ca. 0,4ct. (W-fW/vs-si). Altersspuren vorhanden. Breite 38MM.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE belt buckle "H". Classic gold colored H buckle. Subsequently set with 8 brilliant-cut diamonds, total approx. 0.4ct. (W-fW/vs-si). Signs of age present. Width 38MM.
Kategorie: Accessoires