Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1080370
Lackleder in Schwarz mit textilem Innenleben in Schwarz. Zwei Außenfächer, ein Hauptfach mit zwei kleinen Innenfächern. Leichte Tragespuren, Altersspuren und leichte Beschädigungen an den Henkeln. 32,5x11x26cm.
| CHANEL VINTAGE shoulder bag, coll. 1996/1997. Patent leather in black with textile interior in black. Two outside compartments, one main compartment with two small inside compartments. Light wear marks, signs of age and slight damage to the handles. 32,5x11x26cm.
Kategorie: Taschen