Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1081242
überwiegend Celluloid, verschiedene Farben, Größen und Ausführungen, meist bekleidet, tlw. besch., Altersspuren, bespielt, H 3 cm - 20 cm.
| a.o. SCHILDKRÖT mixed lot of about 70 small dolls, 20th century, mainly celluloid, different colors, sizes and versions, mostly clothed, partly damaged, signs of age, used, h 3 cm- 20 cm.
Kategorie: Spielzeug