Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1081580
Blechmotorrad mit Fahrer, farbig lithografiert in Rot und Brauntönen, bez. "A643", Firmenlogo von Arnold und "Made in US- Zone Germany", Uhrwerk läuft an, Motorrad dreht sich im Kreis, Schlüssel anbei, Altersspuren, tlw. Lackschäden, L 19 cm.
| ARNOLD motorcyclist, 1945-49, tin motorbike with driver, colored lithographed in red and brown tones, labeled "A 643", company logo from Arnold and "Made in US-Zone Germany", clockwork starts, motorbike turns in circles, key included, signs of age, partially paintwork damage, l 19 cm.
Kategorie: Spielzeug