Katalognummer: 605 / Postennummer: 1079954
Farbig staffiert, kniendes Mädchen, ein Rehkitz mit Blüten fütternd, auf ovalem Sockel, Entwurf von Carl Werner, H. ca. 24,5 cm, L. ca. 33. Altersspuren.
| HUTSCHENREUTHER figural group 'Good Friends', mark from 1955-1968. Painted in colours, kneeling girl feeding a fawn with blossoms, on oval base, design by Carl Werner, h. c. 24.5 cm, l. c. 33. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan