Katalognummer: 701 / Postennummer: 1081096
Darstellung einer Hafenszene, Design von Jan Dessens, De Porceleyne Fles, limitierte Auflage 15/50, ca. 30x25 cm, gerahmt. Minimale Altersspuren.
| DELFT picture plate 'Harbour City', 20th c. Depicting a harbour scene, design by Jan Dessens, De Porceleyne Fles, limited edition 15/50, approx. 30x25 cm, framed. Minimal signs of age.
Kategorie: Keramik