Katalognummer: 865 / Postennummer: 1081597
Bronze, braun patiniert, datiert und undeutlich monogrammiert "W(WT?). 99", auf Holzsockel montiert, HxB: Büste ca. 17x11,5 cm; gesamt 20x12 cm.
| SCULPTOR 20th century, portrait bust "Wilhelm Maybach". depiction of 'Wilhelm Maybach ́, bronze, brown patinated,dated and indistinctly signed "W(WT?"). 99", mounted on wooden base, HxW: Bust approx. 17x11.5 cm; total 20x12 cm.
Kategorie: Skulpturen