Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1075837
Öl auf Metall, HxB: 44/55 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 51/63 cm.
| SOUTH GERMAN PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "In front of the wine tavern".
Oil on metal, HxW: 44/55 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 51/63 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle