Katalognummer: 1618 / Postennummer: 1079756
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 75/61 cm. Altersspuren, Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 92/76 cm.
| FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE 18th CENTURY, "Ladies in a Salon", Oil on canvas, HxW: 75/61 cm. Signs of age, craquelure, frame, HxW: 92/76 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle