Katalognummer: 1620 / Postennummer: 1079765
Öl auf Karton, HxB: 33/25 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, mit Rahmen, HxB: 42/34 cm.
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Chapel beside Cypresses".
Oil on cardboard, HxW: 33/25 cm. Slight signs of age, with frame, HxW: 42/34 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle