Katalognummer: 1801 / Postennummer: 1079787
Kreide und Tusche/grautöniges Bütten, u. re. signiert, HxB: Blatt 25,5x21 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 41,5x31,5 cm. Alters- und Beriebsspuren, gebräunt und Lichtrand, äußerer Rand links beschnitten. Hinter Glas gerahmt.
| ARTIST 20th century, "Abstract composition". Chalk and ink / grayish handmade paper, signed on the right, HxW: sheet 25,5x21 cm, outer dimensions frame approx. 41,5x31,5 cm. Signs of age and rubbing, browned and light margin, outer margin trimmed left. Framed behind glass.
Kategorie: Graphiken