Katalognummer: 1811 / Postennummer: 1081392
je in der Platte monogrammiert und datiert (19)82, je mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und num. 698/1200, je Trockenstempel 'Matthieu Litho Switzerland', HxB: Platte je ca. 37x27 cm, Blatt je ca. 47x36 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen je ca. 52x41 cm. Leichte Alters- und Knickspuren. Je mit verglastem Rahmen.
| WUNDERLICH, PAUL (1927-2010), 3 color lithographs "Women", each monogrammed and dated (19)82 in the plate, each signed by hand in pencil and numbered. 698/1200, each dry stamp 'Matthieu Litho Switzerland', HxW: plate each approx. 37x27 cm, sheet each approx. 47x36 cm, outer dimensions of frame each approx. 52x41 cm. Slight signs of age and creases. Each with a glazed frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken