Katalognummer: 3006 / Postennummer: 1079780
Ende 19, Metall vergoldet, dreigeteilter Rahmen, HxL: 42/57 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| DECORATIVE FRENCH FRAME WITH ORNAMENTAL APPLIQUÉS, End of the 19th century, gilded metal, three-part frame, HxL: 42/57 cm. Normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia