Katalognummer: 3007 / Postennummer: 1079781
Frankreich, Ende 19.Jh., rechteckiger reliefierter Rahmen mit Rocaillenaufsatz, HxB: 71/41 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| MIRROR IN THE LOUIS XV STYLE, France, end of the 19th century, rectangular frame in relief with rocaille attachment, HxW: 71/41 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia