Katalognummer: 3009 / Postennummer: 1079789
drei gerahmte Miniaturen, Gouche auf Papier, HxB: bis 14/12 cm. Vergoldete Bronzestatue eines Mädchens als Allegorie des Herbstes, H: 16 cm. Porzellanvase aus der französischen Manufaktur Sévres, H: 20 cm.
| ASSORTMENT OF SMALL ANTIQUES, Three framed miniatures, gouche on paper, HxW: up to 14/12 cm. Gilded bronze statue of a girl as an allegory of autumn, h: 16 cm. Porcelain vase from the French manufactory Sévres, h: 20 cm.
Kategorie: Varia