Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1082457
best. aus Collier (ca. 36 cm), Brosche (ca. 3,5 cm), Ring (RW: 55) u. 2 Armreifen (18,5+16 cm), tlw. Silber, ansonsten unedles Metall, 19./20. Jh, Tragespuren.
| 5 pc bundle garnet jewellery: necklace (ca. 36 cm), brooch (ca. 3.5 cm), ring (size 55) a. 2 bracelets (18.5+16 cm), partly silver, mostly unprecious metal, 19th/20th century, signs of wear.