Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1082470
best. aus 3 Ketten, 1 Armband, 1 Armreif, 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 1 Ring, 3 Anhänger, Bernstein, Koralle, Quarze, Armreif u. Ring Silber, Ohrstecker 8K GG, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 10 pc bundle jewellery: 3 necklaces, 1 bracelet, 1 bangle, 1 pair of ear studs, 1 ring, 3 pendants, amber, coral, quartzes, bangle and ring silver, ear studs 8K YG, 20th century, signs of wear. | IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!