Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1082472
sehr feine Glas-Einlegearbeiten (Millefiori), 1x Silber, 1x Messing, ca. 2,5 - 3 cm, 19./20. Jh., Tragespuren, tlw. kleinere Bestoßungen.
| Bundle of 2 brooches, very fine glass inlays (millefiori), 1x silver, 1x brass, ca. 2.5 - 3 cm, 19th/20th century, signs of wear, partly some smaller chips.