Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1082734
Kugeln ca. 18 mm, Länge ca. 58 cm, Magnetschieße in Kugel integriert, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of foam coral, beads ca. 18 mm, L: ca. 58 cm, magnetic clasp integrated in bead, 21st century, minor signs of wear.