Katalognummer: 751 / Postennummer: 1082567
Farbloses Kristallglas mit goldstaffiertem Rand, H. ca. 16,5 cm. Minimale Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| KASPAR 6 wine glasses, 20th c. Colourless crystal glass with gold decorated rim, h. approx. 16.5 cm. Minimal signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall