Katalognummer: 7074 / Postennummer: 1082689
Thailand, NO HEAT, transparent, WBW: ca. 300 €, stark bestoßen u. berieben, inkl. GemConsult Zertifikat (2022). (05/22, 27)
| Loose pink sapphire 0.92 ct, Thailand, NO HEAT, transparent, replacement value ca. 300 €, heavily chipped a. abraded, incl. GemColsult certificate (2022).
Kategorie: Edelsteine-Saphire