Katalognummer: 1441 / Postennummer: 1083711
mit guten Anfangswerten, gestempelt; enthält BRD MH 2 c, 3, 4x, 4y, postfrisch. Dabei Tüten und Briefe nicht durchsucht. Bitte besichtigen.
| Collection FRG, GDR from 1949 with good initial values, used; contains BRD stamp booklets 2 c, 3, 4x, 4y, mint. Thereby bags and covers not searched. Please visit.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute