Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 1083720
wohl für die Arche Noah, einzeln, Paare oder Familien, u.a. Elefanten, Löwen, Bisons, Giraffen, Affen, Bären, Schlangen, Schafe, Kängurus uvm. Überwiegend ungemarkt, tlw. besch., geklebt, (Geweihstück lose anbei), stockfleckig. Maße: L 27 cm (größter Elefant)- 5 cm (kl. Lamm). Holzkiste anbei.
| a.o. ELASTOLIN lot of 55 animals, probably for Noah's Ark, individually, couples or families, including elephants, lions, bison, giraffes, monkeys, bears, snakes, sheep, kangaroos and much more. Mainly unmarked, partly damaged, glued (piece of antler is loosely enclosed), foxing. Measurements: L 27 cm (biggest elephant) - 5 cm (small lamb).
Kategorie: Spielzeug