Katalognummer: 750 / Postennummer: 1077603
ROSIN, LOREDANO (1936-1992), 1980er, Klarglas, Frauenakt in nach vorn gebeugter Haltung, signiert und gestempelt. HxBxT: 15/32/20,5 cm. Minimalste Altersspuren (leichter Abrieb an den Standflächen). Anbei Zertifikat.
| MURANO GLASS SCULPTURE "Female Nude", ROSIN, LOREDANO (1936-1992), 1980s, clear glass, female nude bent forward, signed and stamped. HxWxD: 15/32/20.5 cm. Minimal signs of age (slight abrasion on the stand areas). Certificate enclosed.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall