Katalognummer: 836 / Postennummer: 1082577
Darstellung einer jungen Frau auf einem Fels sitzend, Gips in Bronzestil, HxB: 27x21cm. Alterspuren, part. beschädigt.
| SCULPTOR 20. Jh, 'Female nude ́, depiction of a young woman sitting on a rock, plaster in bronze style, HxW: 27x21cm. Traces of age, part. damaged.
Kategorie: Skulpturen