Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1079869
Öl/Holz, u. re. signiert 'HH 63', HxB: 63x29,5 cm (72,5x38,5 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, craqueliert. Mit Rahmen (leicht besch.).
| MONOGRAMMIST 'HH' (PAINTER 20th c.), "Complementary color flower still life", oil/wood, signed lower right 'HH 63', HxW: 63x29,5 cm (72,5x38,5 cm with frame). Signs of age, craquelure. With frame (slightly damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle